Menu

RKSV Ulysses Megen

Stand Ulysses 2

P Elftal A W G V P + - PM
1Nulandia 6871022404
2sv O.S.S. 1920 810712223516
3Margriet 611524173024
4SV TOP 89513163324
5DAW Schaijk 610433153324
6Ulysses 28422143024
7Cito 49414132528
8HVCH 119315101529
9Herpinia 5721471126
10MOSA'14 31021772036
11SDDL 490090643

Programma Ulysses 2

Datum Thuis Uit
2019-02-24 12:00:00Ulysses 2 ZONulandia 6

Uitslagen Ulysses 2

R Datum Uitslag
12018-09-23Nulandia 61 - 1HVCH 11
12018-09-23Margriet 62 - 3SV TOP 8
12018-09-23sv O.S.S. 1920 85 - 1MOSA'14 3
12018-09-23SDDL 40 - 5Cito 4
12018-09-23Berghem Sport 63 - 2Herpinia 5
12018-09-23DAW Schaijk 63 - 3Ulysses 2
22018-09-30HVCH 110 - 7DAW Schaijk 6
22018-09-30MOSA'14 30 - 7Nulandia 6
22018-09-30Ulysses 22 - 4Berghem Sport 6
22018-09-30Cito 42 - 4Margriet 6
22018-09-30SV TOP 82 - 4sv O.S.S. 1920 8
22018-10-21Herpinia 52 - 1SDDL 4
32018-10-07Margriet 62 - 1HVCH 11
32018-10-07sv O.S.S. 1920 84 - 1Berghem Sport 6
32018-10-07SDDL 40 - 2Ulysses 2
32018-10-07Cito 42 - 4SV TOP 8
212018-10-07DAW Schaijk 60 - 6Nulandia 6
212018-10-07Herpinia 53 - 1MOSA'14 3
42018-10-14Berghem Sport 60 - 3Nulandia 6
42018-10-14HVCH 110 - 5sv O.S.S. 1920 8
42018-10-14DAW Schaijk 612 - 0SDDL 4
42018-10-14Ulysses 21 - 8Margriet 6
42018-10-14SV TOP 85 - 1MOSA'14 3
42018-10-14Herpinia 50 - 6Cito 4
142018-10-21Cito 43 - 1MOSA'14 3
52018-10-28sv O.S.S. 1920 80 - 4Nulandia 6
52018-10-28Margriet 69 - 0Berghem Sport 6
52018-10-28SDDL 41 - 2HVCH 11
52018-10-28MOSA'14 35 - 2DAW Schaijk 6
52018-10-28Cito 40 - 4Ulysses 2
62018-11-04Nulandia 61 - 0Margriet 6
62018-11-04HVCH 113 - 4Cito 4
62018-11-04Berghem Sport 62 - 3MOSA'14 3
62018-11-04DAW Schaijk 62 - 0sv O.S.S. 1920 8
62018-11-04Ulysses 28 - 2Herpinia 5
72018-11-11sv O.S.S. 1920 87 - 2Herpinia 5
72018-11-11Margriet 67 - 1SDDL 4
72018-11-11DAW Schaijk 61 - 5SV TOP 8
152018-11-18MOSA'14 35 - 1SDDL 4
82018-11-18Herpinia 51 - 1Margriet 6
82018-11-18Ulysses 22 - 4sv O.S.S. 1920 8
82018-11-18SV TOP 81 - 2HVCH 11
82018-11-18Cito 40 - 9Nulandia 6
92018-11-25Nulandia 66 - 2SV TOP 8
92018-11-25Margriet 64 - 1MOSA'14 3
92018-11-25HVCH 112 - 5Ulysses 2
92018-11-25DAW Schaijk 62 - 1Herpinia 5
102018-12-02Margriet 61 - 1DAW Schaijk 6
102018-12-02SDDL 41 - 2sv O.S.S. 1920 8
102018-12-02MOSA'14 33 - 4HVCH 11
102018-12-02SV TOP 85 - 5Ulysses 2
112018-12-09sv O.S.S. 1920 86 - 0Margriet 6
112018-12-09DAW Schaijk 63 - 3Cito 4
112018-12-23Nulandia 66 - 1SDDL 4
122019-02-10MOSA'14 32 - 2sv O.S.S. 1920 8
122019-02-10SV TOP 86 - 1Margriet 6

Sponsors Ulysses

Generation Rental
van de Coolwijk Trappen
John Gielis Timmerwerken
Pedro van Heumen
Oele Wijnimport
Restaurant op de Poort
Het Vunderke
Regio Bank Quivoir
Gebroeders Remmits
Schoenmakers Tuinen
John Habes
In de Roos
Richard Lagarde Afbouw
Ton van Oorsouw
Osteopathie praktijk Megen
Taxibedrijf de Vocht

Design en ontwikkeling door Niek Beck

Login