Menu

RKSV Ulysses Megen

Stand Ulysses 2

P Elftal A W G V P + - PM
1Nulandia 614122038608
2sv O.S.S. 1920 816934305125
3SV TOP 814833275033
4Margriet 615735244430
5DAW Schaijk 614644224332
6Ulysses 214626204537
7Herpinia 513526172033
8HVCH 1114518162442
9Cito 414437153344
10MOSA'14 3164210142958
11SDDL 41401131966

Programma Ulysses 2

Datum Thuis Uit
2019-04-25 20:00:00Herpinia 5Ulysses 2 ZO
2019-04-28 12:00:00Ulysses 2 ZODAW Schaijk 6
2019-05-05 12:00:00Ulysses 2 ZOCito 4

Uitslagen Ulysses 2

R Datum Uitslag
12018-09-23Nulandia 61 - 1HVCH 11
12018-09-23Margriet 62 - 3SV TOP 8
12018-09-23sv O.S.S. 1920 85 - 1MOSA'14 3
12018-09-23SDDL 40 - 5Cito 4
12018-09-23Berghem Sport 63 - 2Herpinia 5
12018-09-23DAW Schaijk 63 - 3Ulysses 2
22018-09-30HVCH 110 - 7DAW Schaijk 6
22018-09-30MOSA'14 30 - 7Nulandia 6
22018-09-30Ulysses 22 - 4Berghem Sport 6
22018-09-30Cito 42 - 4Margriet 6
22018-09-30SV TOP 82 - 4sv O.S.S. 1920 8
22018-10-21Herpinia 52 - 1SDDL 4
32018-10-07Margriet 62 - 1HVCH 11
32018-10-07sv O.S.S. 1920 84 - 1Berghem Sport 6
32018-10-07SDDL 40 - 2Ulysses 2
32018-10-07Cito 42 - 4SV TOP 8
212018-10-07DAW Schaijk 60 - 6Nulandia 6
212018-10-07Herpinia 53 - 1MOSA'14 3
42018-10-14Berghem Sport 60 - 3Nulandia 6
42018-10-14HVCH 110 - 5sv O.S.S. 1920 8
42018-10-14DAW Schaijk 612 - 0SDDL 4
42018-10-14Ulysses 21 - 8Margriet 6
42018-10-14SV TOP 85 - 1MOSA'14 3
42018-10-14Herpinia 50 - 6Cito 4
142018-10-21Cito 43 - 1MOSA'14 3
142019-02-24SDDL 40 - 6Margriet 6
142019-02-24Ulysses 20 - 1Nulandia 6
142019-02-24SV TOP 84 - 4DAW Schaijk 6
142019-02-24Herpinia 51 - 0sv O.S.S. 1920 8
52018-10-28sv O.S.S. 1920 80 - 4Nulandia 6
52018-10-28Margriet 69 - 0Berghem Sport 6
52018-10-28SDDL 41 - 2HVCH 11
52018-10-28MOSA'14 35 - 2DAW Schaijk 6
52018-10-28Cito 40 - 4Ulysses 2
62018-11-04Nulandia 61 - 0Margriet 6
62018-11-04HVCH 113 - 4Cito 4
62018-11-04Berghem Sport 62 - 3MOSA'14 3
62018-11-04DAW Schaijk 62 - 0sv O.S.S. 1920 8
62018-11-04Ulysses 28 - 2Herpinia 5
62019-03-31SV TOP 86 - 1SDDL 4
72018-11-11sv O.S.S. 1920 87 - 2Herpinia 5
72018-11-11Margriet 67 - 1SDDL 4
72018-11-11DAW Schaijk 61 - 5SV TOP 8
72019-02-24MOSA'14 32 - 2Cito 4
72019-03-31Nulandia 63 - 1Ulysses 2
152018-11-18MOSA'14 35 - 1SDDL 4
82018-11-18Herpinia 51 - 1Margriet 6
82018-11-18Ulysses 22 - 4sv O.S.S. 1920 8
82018-11-18SV TOP 81 - 2HVCH 11
82018-11-18Cito 40 - 9Nulandia 6
92018-11-25Nulandia 66 - 2SV TOP 8
92018-11-25Margriet 64 - 1MOSA'14 3
92018-11-25HVCH 112 - 5Ulysses 2
92018-11-25DAW Schaijk 62 - 1Herpinia 5
92019-03-31sv O.S.S. 1920 86 - 2Cito 4
102018-12-02Margriet 61 - 1DAW Schaijk 6
102018-12-02SDDL 41 - 2sv O.S.S. 1920 8
102018-12-02MOSA'14 33 - 4HVCH 11
102018-12-02SV TOP 85 - 5Ulysses 2
112018-12-09sv O.S.S. 1920 86 - 0Margriet 6
112018-12-09DAW Schaijk 63 - 3Cito 4
112018-12-23Nulandia 66 - 1SDDL 4
112019-03-21Ulysses 26 - 0MOSA'14 3
112019-03-31HVCH 111 - 4Herpinia 5
122019-02-10MOSA'14 32 - 2sv O.S.S. 1920 8
122019-02-10SV TOP 86 - 1Margriet 6
132019-02-17Nulandia 68 - 0MOSA'14 3
132019-02-17sv O.S.S. 1920 82 - 3SV TOP 8
132019-02-17Margriet 64 - 1Cito 4
132019-02-17SDDL 41 - 1Herpinia 5
132019-02-17DAW Schaijk 63 - 1HVCH 11
162019-03-24Cito 41 - 1sv O.S.S. 1920 8
162019-03-24Herpinia 51 - 0DAW Schaijk 6
162019-03-24Ulysses 25 - 2HVCH 11
162019-03-24SV TOP 81 - 1Nulandia 6
162019-03-31MOSA'14 33 - 2Margriet 6
172019-04-07sv O.S.S. 1920 85 - 0SDDL 4
172019-04-07HVCH 112 - 0MOSA'14 3
172019-04-07Nulandia 62 - 1Herpinia 5
172019-04-07DAW Schaijk 6 - Margriet 6
172019-04-07Ulysses 21 - 3SV TOP 8
182019-04-14Margriet 62 - 2sv O.S.S. 1920 8
182019-04-14MOSA'14 34 - 2Ulysses 2
182019-04-14SDDL 41 - 5Nulandia 6
182019-04-14Herpinia 51 - 3HVCH 11
182019-04-14Cito 42 - 3DAW Schaijk 6

Sponsors Ulysses

Generation Rental
van de Coolwijk Trappen
John Gielis Timmerwerken
Pedro van Heumen
Oele Wijnimport
Restaurant op de Poort
Het Vunderke
Regio Bank Quivoir
Gebroeders Remmits
Schoenmakers Tuinen
John Habes
In de Roos
Herberg de Mulder
Richard Lagarde Afbouw
Ton van Oorsouw
Osteopathie praktijk Megen
Taxibedrijf de Vocht

Design en ontwikkeling door Niek Beck

Login