Menu

RKSV Ulysses Megen

Stand Ulysses 3

P Elftal A W G V P + - PM
1FC Schadewijk 52118305711740
2Berghem Sport 8221813558333
3Prinses Irene 8211137367855
4HVCH 14181026328751
5EVVC 52210210325555
6Ulysses 3228410284458
7MOSA'14 419829265256
8NLC'03 6218211265186
9SBV 2217212235354
10SDDL 32254131943100
11O.K.S.V. 3215214174375
12sv O.S.S. 1920 1120231592770

Programma Ulysses 3

Datum Thuis Uit

Uitslagen Ulysses 3

R Datum Uitslag
12018-09-23Prinses Irene 82 - 2FC Schadewijk 5
12018-09-23SDDL 32 - 2EVVC 5
12018-09-23MOSA'14 44 - 4Ulysses 3
12018-09-23SBV 21 - 2Berghem Sport 8
12018-09-23O.K.S.V. 35 - 1NLC'03 6
12018-09-23sv O.S.S. 1920 110 - 8HVCH 14
22018-09-30EVVC 51 - 0O.K.S.V. 3
22018-09-30NLC'03 61 - 0SBV 2
22018-09-30Ulysses 35 - 3Prinses Irene 8
22018-09-30FC Schadewijk 56 - 1sv O.S.S. 1920 11
22018-09-30Berghem Sport 83 - 0MOSA'14 4
22018-09-30HVCH 143 - 3SDDL 3
32018-10-07MOSA'14 42 - 1Prinses Irene 8
32018-10-07EVVC 51 - 2NLC'03 6
32018-10-07SBV 21 - 3sv O.S.S. 1920 11
32018-10-07O.K.S.V. 31 - 4Ulysses 3
32018-10-07Berghem Sport 82 - 1HVCH 14
32018-10-10SDDL 34 - 6FC Schadewijk 5
42018-10-14NLC'03 60 - 7Berghem Sport 8
42018-10-14Prinses Irene 85 - 2SDDL 3
42018-10-14FC Schadewijk 59 - 1O.K.S.V. 3
42018-10-14sv O.S.S. 1920 112 - 3MOSA'14 4
42018-10-14HVCH 146 - 2EVVC 5
42018-10-25Ulysses 31 - 3SBV 2
72018-10-21MOSA'14 41 - 4FC Schadewijk 5
72018-11-11Prinses Irene 84 - 5NLC'03 6
72018-11-11SBV 22 - 4HVCH 14
72018-11-11O.K.S.V. 35 - 2SDDL 3
72018-11-11Berghem Sport 86 - 1EVVC 5
72019-04-28Ulysses 31 - 0sv O.S.S. 1920 11
192018-10-28MOSA'14 42 - 1SBV 2
192019-05-05Prinses Irene 85 - 3Berghem Sport 8
192019-05-05FC Schadewijk 55 - 0EVVC 5
192019-05-05NLC'03 63 - 8HVCH 14
192019-05-05Ulysses 32 - 4SDDL 3
192019-05-05sv O.S.S. 1920 112 - 2O.K.S.V. 3
52018-10-28EVVC 52 - 5FC Schadewijk 5
52018-10-28SDDL 30 - 4Ulysses 3
52018-10-28O.K.S.V. 32 - 0sv O.S.S. 1920 11
52018-10-28Berghem Sport 85 - 0Prinses Irene 8
52019-01-20HVCH 1411 - 4NLC'03 6
52019-05-05SBV 27 - 4MOSA'14 4
62018-11-04Prinses Irene 83 - 2SBV 2
62018-11-04FC Schadewijk 59 - 5HVCH 14
62018-11-04MOSA'14 42 - 3O.K.S.V. 3
62018-11-04NLC'03 64 - 1SDDL 3
62018-11-04Ulysses 31 - 0EVVC 5
62019-02-03sv O.S.S. 1920 110 - 5Berghem Sport 8
82018-11-18FC Schadewijk 54 - 1SBV 2
82018-11-18NLC'03 61 - 2Ulysses 3
82018-11-18EVVC 56 - 0MOSA'14 4
82018-11-18SDDL 31 - 8Berghem Sport 8
82018-11-18sv O.S.S. 1920 112 - 5Prinses Irene 8
82018-11-18HVCH 146 - 1O.K.S.V. 3
92018-11-25Prinses Irene 81 - 5HVCH 14
92018-11-25MOSA'14 44 - 1NLC'03 6
92018-11-25Ulysses 30 - 6FC Schadewijk 5
92018-11-25SBV 22 - 3EVVC 5
92018-11-25O.K.S.V. 30 - 2Berghem Sport 8
92018-11-25sv O.S.S. 1920 112 - 5SDDL 3
102018-12-02NLC'03 65 - 5FC Schadewijk 5
102018-12-02EVVC 54 - 1sv O.S.S. 1920 11
102018-12-02SDDL 30 - 5SBV 2
102018-12-02Berghem Sport 81 - 1Ulysses 3
102019-03-10O.K.S.V. 32 - 4Prinses Irene 8
122019-02-10FC Schadewijk 58 - 3Prinses Irene 8
122019-02-10EVVC 59 - 0SDDL 3
122019-02-10Berghem Sport 86 - 3SBV 2
122019-04-28NLC'03 67 - 0O.K.S.V. 3
122019-05-02Ulysses 31 - 1MOSA'14 4
132019-02-17Prinses Irene 86 - 2Ulysses 3
132019-02-17SDDL 32 - 8HVCH 14
132019-02-17MOSA'14 42 - 4Berghem Sport 8
132019-02-17SBV 25 - 0NLC'03 6
132019-02-17O.K.S.V. 31 - 1EVVC 5
132019-02-17sv O.S.S. 1920 113 - 3FC Schadewijk 5
142019-02-24FC Schadewijk 52 - 2MOSA'14 4
142019-02-24NLC'03 60 - 8Prinses Irene 8
142019-02-24EVVC 52 - 3Berghem Sport 8
142019-02-24sv O.S.S. 1920 111 - 1Ulysses 3
142019-04-20SDDL 34 - 1O.K.S.V. 3
112019-03-10FC Schadewijk 53 - 1Berghem Sport 8
112019-03-31Prinses Irene 82 - 3EVVC 5
112019-03-31MOSA'14 45 - 2SDDL 3
112019-03-31SBV 25 - 4O.K.S.V. 3
112019-03-31sv O.S.S. 1920 11 - NLC'03 6
112019-03-31Ulysses 33 - 8HVCH 14
152019-03-17Prinses Irene 83 - 0sv O.S.S. 1920 11
152019-03-17Berghem Sport 84 - 0SDDL 3
152019-04-28SBV 20 - 2FC Schadewijk 5
152019-06-02Ulysses 31 - 2NLC'03 6
152019-06-02MOSA'14 41 - 6EVVC 5
162019-03-24FC Schadewijk 54 - 1Ulysses 3
162019-03-24NLC'03 61 - 8MOSA'14 4
162019-03-24EVVC 53 - 2SBV 2
162019-03-24SDDL 33 - 1sv O.S.S. 1920 11
162019-03-24Berghem Sport 87 - 3O.K.S.V. 3
162019-03-24HVCH 142 - 2Prinses Irene 8
172019-04-07Prinses Irene 87 - 2O.K.S.V. 3
172019-04-07MOSA'14 42 - 1HVCH 14
172019-04-07FC Schadewijk 57 - 3NLC'03 6
172019-04-07Ulysses 31 - 2Berghem Sport 8
172019-04-07SBV 21 - 1SDDL 3
172019-04-07sv O.S.S. 1920 110 - 1EVVC 5
182019-04-14HVCH 143 - 4Ulysses 3
182019-04-14NLC'03 62 - 0sv O.S.S. 1920 11
182019-04-14SDDL 32 - 1MOSA'14 4
182019-04-14O.K.S.V. 31 - 3SBV 2
182019-04-14Berghem Sport 82 - 3FC Schadewijk 5
182019-04-14EVVC 50 - 5Prinses Irene 8
202019-05-12SBV 23 - 3Prinses Irene 8
202019-05-12EVVC 54 - 3Ulysses 3
202019-05-12SDDL 34 - 4NLC'03 6
202019-05-12O.K.S.V. 36 - 1MOSA'14 4
202019-05-12HVCH 141 - 6FC Schadewijk 5
202019-06-02Berghem Sport 84 - 2sv O.S.S. 1920 11
212019-05-19sv O.S.S. 1920 116 - 2SBV 2
212019-05-19NLC'03 63 - 2EVVC 5
212019-05-19Ulysses 31 - 0O.K.S.V. 3
212019-05-19HVCH 142 - 3Berghem Sport 8
212019-05-30FC Schadewijk 514 - 1SDDL 3
222019-05-26MOSA'14 49 - 1sv O.S.S. 1920 11
222019-05-26EVVC 52 - 5HVCH 14
222019-05-26SBV 24 - 1Ulysses 3
222019-05-26SDDL 30 - 6Prinses Irene 8
222019-05-26O.K.S.V. 33 - 6FC Schadewijk 5
222019-05-26Berghem Sport 83 - 2NLC'03 6

Sponsors Ulysses

Generation Rental
van de Coolwijk Trappen
John Gielis Timmerwerken
Pedro van Heumen
Oele Wijnimport
Restaurant op de Poort
Het Vunderke
Regio Bank Quivoir
Gebroeders Remmits
Schoenmakers Tuinen
John Habes
In de Roos
Herberg de Mulder
Richard Lagarde Afbouw
Ton van Oorsouw
Osteopathie praktijk Megen
Taxibedrijf de Vocht

Design en ontwikkeling door Niek Beck

Login