Menu

RKSV Ulysses Megen

Stand Ulysses 35+1

P Elftal A W G V P + - PM
1Boskant 35+1201901578817
2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1221246405037
3Ollandia 35+1221228385156
4Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1211038335751
5Avesteyn 35+1201028326140
6Ulysses 35+122868304547
7Ravenstein 35+1228410284856
8RKKSV 35+1227510264560
9SBV 35+1215106253939
10SCMH 35+1226412225668
11Achilles Reek 35+1214413163867
12Hapse Boys 35+1213414133272

Programma Ulysses 35+1

Datum Thuis Uit

Uitslagen Ulysses 35+1

R Datum Uitslag
12018-09-23Avesteyn 35+11 - 0Ulysses 35+1
12018-09-23SBV 35+10 - 1Achilles Reek 35+1
12018-09-23Ollandia 35+14 - 3Ravenstein 35+1
12018-09-23Hapse Boys 35+10 - 5Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
12018-09-23Boskant 35+16 - 2RKKSV 35+1
12018-09-23Schijndel/DE WIT 35+12 - 2SCMH 35+1
22018-09-30Ulysses 35+15 - 4Hapse Boys 35+1
22018-09-30RKKSV 35+13 - 2Avesteyn 35+1
22018-09-30Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+10 - 4SBV 35+1
22018-10-21Ravenstein 35+10 - 4Boskant 35+1
22018-10-21Achilles Reek 35+14 - 3Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
22019-03-10SCMH 35+11 - 2Ollandia 35+1
32018-10-07Achilles Reek 35+14 - 1RKKSV 35+1
32018-10-07Ulysses 35+12 - 2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
32018-10-07Avesteyn 35+12 - 1Ravenstein 35+1
32018-10-07SBV 35+10 - 6Boskant 35+1
32018-10-07Hapse Boys 35+13 - 4SCMH 35+1
32018-10-07Schijndel/DE WIT 35+12 - 4Ollandia 35+1
42018-10-14Ravenstein 35+15 - 2Hapse Boys 35+1
42018-10-14Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+13 - 1Achilles Reek 35+1
42018-10-14Boskant 35+15 - 0Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
42018-10-14Ollandia 35+14 - 3Avesteyn 35+1
42018-10-14RKKSV 35+1 - Ulysses 35+1
42018-10-21SCMH 35+14 - 2SBV 35+1
42019-05-30RKKSV 35+13 - 1Ulysses 35+1
52018-10-28RKKSV 35+16 - 3Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
52018-10-28Ulysses 35+11 - 1Ravenstein 35+1
52018-10-28Achilles Reek 35+12 - 4Ollandia 35+1
52018-10-28SBV 35+11 - 2Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
52018-10-28Hapse Boys 35+10 - 9Boskant 35+1
52018-10-28Avesteyn 35+13 - 1SCMH 35+1
62018-11-04Boskant 35+17 - 0Achilles Reek 35+1
62018-11-04Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+12 - 1Avesteyn 35+1
62018-11-04SCMH 35+11 - 4Ulysses 35+1
62018-11-04Ravenstein 35+11 - 3RKKSV 35+1
62018-11-04Ollandia 35+10 - 2SBV 35+1
62018-11-04Schijndel/DE WIT 35+15 - 0Hapse Boys 35+1
72018-11-11SBV 35+13 - 3RKKSV 35+1
72018-11-11Achilles Reek 35+11 - 2Ulysses 35+1
72018-11-11Ollandia 35+12 - 0Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
72019-03-31Schijndel/DE WIT 35+11 - 2Ravenstein 35+1
72019-04-28SCMH 35+13 - 4Boskant 35+1
82018-11-18Boskant 35+12 - 0Ollandia 35+1
82018-11-18Ulysses 35+12 - 0Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
82018-11-18Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+12 - 4SCMH 35+1
82018-11-18Avesteyn 35+15 - 1Achilles Reek 35+1
82019-02-03RKKSV 35+12 - 1Hapse Boys 35+1
82019-04-20Ravenstein 35+13 - 2SBV 35+1
92018-11-25SCMH 35+12 - 3Ravenstein 35+1
92018-11-25Boskant 35+13 - 2Avesteyn 35+1
92018-11-25SBV 35+12 - 1Ulysses 35+1
92018-11-25Hapse Boys 35+11 - 4Achilles Reek 35+1
92018-11-25Schijndel/DE WIT 35+12 - 2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
92019-04-28Ollandia 35+12 - 1RKKSV 35+1
102018-12-02RKKSV 35+12 - 3Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
102018-12-02Avesteyn 35+12 - 2SBV 35+1
102018-12-02Ulysses 35+11 - 7Boskant 35+1
102018-12-02Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+10 - 2Ravenstein 35+1
102018-12-02Achilles Reek 35+11 - 2SCMH 35+1
102019-03-31Hapse Boys 35+12 - 3Ollandia 35+1
112019-02-03Ollandia 35+12 - 6Ulysses 35+1
112019-03-31SCMH 35+11 - 4RKKSV 35+1
112019-03-31Boskant 35+14 - 1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
112019-04-04Schijndel/DE WIT 35+12 - 1Avesteyn 35+1
112019-04-28SBV 35+16 - 0Hapse Boys 35+1
112019-04-28Ravenstein 35+15 - 3Achilles Reek 35+1
122019-02-10RKKSV 35+11 - 3Boskant 35+1
122019-02-10Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+16 - 2Hapse Boys 35+1
122019-02-10Ravenstein 35+13 - 2Ollandia 35+1
122019-03-31Achilles Reek 35+13 - 3SBV 35+1
122019-03-31Ulysses 35+10 - 1Avesteyn 35+1
122019-05-23SCMH 35+16 - 1Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
132019-02-17Ollandia 35+13 - 2SCMH 35+1
132019-02-17Boskant 35+13 - 0Ravenstein 35+1
132019-02-17Avesteyn 35+17 - 0RKKSV 35+1
132019-02-17Hapse Boys 35+10 - 0Ulysses 35+1
132019-02-17Schijndel/DE WIT 35+14 - 2Achilles Reek 35+1
132019-05-30SBV 35+10 - 0Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
142019-02-24Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+13 - 1Ollandia 35+1
142019-02-24Ulysses 35+14 - 4Achilles Reek 35+1
142019-02-24RKKSV 35+10 - 0SBV 35+1
142019-02-24Boskant 35+15 - 0SCMH 35+1
142019-02-24Ravenstein 35+13 - 5Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
142019-02-24Avesteyn 35+13 - 1Hapse Boys 35+1
152019-03-17Ollandia 35+12 - 3Boskant 35+1
152019-03-17Schijndel/DE WIT 35+12 - 3Ulysses 35+1
152019-04-22SBV 35+13 - 2Ravenstein 35+1
152019-06-02Hapse Boys 35+14 - 0RKKSV 35+1
152019-06-02SCMH 35+10 - 1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
162019-03-24RKKSV 35+12 - 2Ollandia 35+1
162019-03-24Ulysses 35+11 - 1SBV 35+1
162019-03-24Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+12 - 2Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
162019-03-24Avesteyn 35+10 - 5Boskant 35+1
162019-03-24Ravenstein 35+15 - 3SCMH 35+1
162019-03-24Achilles Reek 35+12 - 2Hapse Boys 35+1
172019-04-07Boskant 35+12 - 1Ulysses 35+1
172019-04-07Ravenstein 35+12 - 4Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
172019-04-07SCMH 35+14 - 0Achilles Reek 35+1
172019-04-07SBV 35+12 - 2Avesteyn 35+1
172019-04-07Ollandia 35+14 - 3Hapse Boys 35+1
172019-04-07Schijndel/DE WIT 35+14 - 3RKKSV 35+1
182019-04-14Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+12 - 1Boskant 35+1
182019-04-14Achilles Reek 35+11 - 1Ravenstein 35+1
182019-04-14RKKSV 35+13 - 3SCMH 35+1
182019-04-14Hapse Boys 35+10 - 0SBV 35+1
182019-04-14Avesteyn 35+14 - 6Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
182019-05-16Ulysses 35+11 - 2Ollandia 35+1
192019-05-05Ravenstein 35+12 - 2Ulysses 35+1
192019-05-05Ollandia 35+17 - 0Achilles Reek 35+1
192019-05-05Boskant 35+16 - 0Hapse Boys 35+1
192019-05-05SCMH 35+14 - 10Avesteyn 35+1
192019-05-05Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+14 - 0RKKSV 35+1
192019-05-05Schijndel/DE WIT 35+13 - 0SBV 35+1
202019-05-12RKKSV 35+11 - 1Ravenstein 35+1
202019-05-12Achilles Reek 35+12 - 3Boskant 35+1
202019-05-12Ulysses 35+14 - 3SCMH 35+1
202019-05-12SBV 35+11 - 1Ollandia 35+1
202019-05-12Avesteyn 35+10 - 1Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
202019-05-12Hapse Boys 35+13 - 1Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
212019-05-19RKKSV 35+14 - 2Achilles Reek 35+1
212019-05-19Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+15 - 1Ulysses 35+1
212019-05-19Ollandia 35+10 - 7Schijndel/DE WIT 35+1
212019-05-19SCMH 35+11 - 1Hapse Boys 35+1
212019-05-19Ravenstein 35+12 - 5Avesteyn 35+1
222019-05-26Achilles Reek 35+10 - 2Rhode/Van Stiphout Bouw 35+1
222019-05-26Ulysses 35+13 - 1RKKSV 35+1
222019-05-26Hapse Boys 35+13 - 1Ravenstein 35+1
222019-05-26Avesteyn 35+17 - 0Ollandia 35+1
222019-05-26SBV 35+15 - 5SCMH 35+1

Sponsors Ulysses

Generation Rental
van de Coolwijk Trappen
John Gielis Timmerwerken
Pedro van Heumen
Oele Wijnimport
Restaurant op de Poort
Het Vunderke
Regio Bank Quivoir
Gebroeders Remmits
Schoenmakers Tuinen
John Habes
In de Roos
Herberg de Mulder
Richard Lagarde Afbouw
Ton van Oorsouw
Osteopathie praktijk Megen
Taxibedrijf de Vocht

Design en ontwikkeling door Niek Beck

Login